الرئيسيةالرئيسية  التسجيلالتسجيل  دخولدخول  

شاطر
 

 OCG Japan Decklists (03/18/2019)

اذهب الى الأسفل 
كاتب الموضوعرسالة
YGOrganization

YGOrganization

عدد المساهمات : 89

OCG Japan Decklists (03/18/2019) Empty
مُساهمةموضوع: OCG Japan Decklists (03/18/2019)   OCG Japan Decklists (03/18/2019) Emptyالثلاثاء مارس 19, 2019 2:43 pm

Still without any of the new cool decks being featured.

7th Quality Cup, 03/16/2019, 33 Teams (66 Players)
=================================
1st Place, Player A: Magicians

Toggle All Spoilers














[th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectShow[/th]













[th][/th]
=================================
1st Place, Player B: Salamangreat
Toggle All Spoilers














[th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
Main Deck :
3 Effect Veiler
2 D.D. Crow
3 Maxx “C”
3 Salamangreat Gazelle
2 Salamangreat Spinny
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
2 Salamangreat Foxy
1 Psychic Wheeleder
1 Salamangreat Falco
1 Salamangreat Jack Jaguar
3 Lady Debug
3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
3 Salamangreat Circle
1 Salamangreat Sanctuary
3 Called by the Grave
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Foolish Burial
1 Salamangreat Roar
1 Salamangreat Rage
3 Infinite Impermanence
EXTRA DECK:
1 Vulcan the Divine
2 Salamangreat Miragestallio
1 Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir
1 Abyss Dweller
3 Salamangreat Balelynx
3 Salamangreat Sunlight Wolf
1 Hiita the Fire Charmer, Ablaze
2 Salamangreat Heatleo
1 Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior
SIDE-DECK:
1 D.D. Crow
1 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
2 Artifact Lancea
2 Dinowrestler Pankratops
3 Twin Twisters
1 Pot of Desires
1 Imperial Order
3 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Salamangreat Roar













[th][/th]
=================================
2nd Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon
Toggle All Spoilers














[th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
Main Deck :
3 Effect Veiler
3 Thunder Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
2 Batteryman Solar
3 Aloof Lupine
1 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
1 Thunder Dragonduo
3 Thunder Dragonmatrix
3 Thunder Dragonroar
3 Thunder Dragondark
3 Thunder Dragonhawk
3 D.D. Crow
1 Gold Sarcophagus
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Thunder Dragon Fusion
EXTRA DECK:
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe
1 Relinquished Anima
1 Linkuriboh
1 Security Dragon
1 Knightmare Cerberus
1 Knightmare Phoenix
1 Some Summer Summoner
1 Wee Witch’s Apprentice
1 Knightmare Unicorn
2 Thunder Dragon Titan
3 Thunder Dragon Colossus
SIDE-DECK:
3 Artifact Lancea
3 Dinowrestler Pankratops
1 Thunder King, the Lightningstrike Kaiju
1 Denko Sekka
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Red Reboot
2 Infinite Impermanence
1 Vanity’s Emptiness













[th][/th]
=================================
2nd Place, Player B: Salamangreat
Toggle All Spoilers














[th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
Main Deck :
3 Effect Veiler
1 D.D. Crow
1 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
3 Maxx “C”
3 Salamangreat Gazelle
2 Salamangreat Spinny
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
2 Salamangreat Foxy
1 Psychic Wheeleder
1 Psychic Tracker
1 Salamangreat Falco
1 Salamangreat Jack Jaguar
3 Lady Debug
3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
3 Salamangreat Circle
1 Salamangreat Sanctuary
3 Called by the Grave
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
1 Foolish Burial
1 Salamangreat Roar
1 Salamangreat Rage
3 Infinite Impermanence
EXTRA DECK:
1 Borreload Dragon
2 Salamangreat Miragestallio
1 Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir
1 Abyss Dweller
3 Salamangreat Balelynx
3 Salamangreat Sunlight Wolf
1 Hiita the Fire Charmer, Ablaze
2 Salamangreat Heatleo
1 Knightmare Phoenix
SIDE-DECK:
1 D.D. Crow
2 Skull Meister
3 Dinowrestler Pankratops
3 Twin Twisters
2 Mind Control
1 Imperial Order
2 Anti-Spell Fragrance
1 Salamangreat Roar













[th][/th]
=================================
3rd Place, Player A: Orcust
Toggle All Spoilers














[th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
Main Deck :
1 Jet Synchron
1 Orcust Cymbal Skeleton
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
2 The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
1 The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak
3 Orcust Harp Horror
1 Armageddon Knight
3 Dark Grepher
1 Elemental HERO Shadow Mist
3 Destiny HERO – Malicious
2 Orcust Knightmare
1 World Legacy – “World Wand”
1 Orcustrated Babel
3 Called by the Grave
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Foolish Burial
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Sky Striker Mobilize – Engage!
1 Sky Striker Mecha – Hornet Drones
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Orcustrated Climax
2 Phantom Knights’ Fog Blade
1 The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine
EXTRA DECK:
1 Borreload Savage Dragon
2 Dingirsu, Orcust of Sheol
1 Knightmare Mermaid
1 Salamangreat Almiraj
1 Relinquished Anima
1 Sky Striker Ace – Kagari
2 Galatea, the Orcust Automaton
1 Knightmare Phoenix
1 Crystron Needlefiber
1 Patrol Police of the Underworld
1 Longirsu, the Orcust Orchestrator
1 The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche
1 Borrelsword Dragon
SIDE-DECK:
3 Maxx “C”
2 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
1 Shaddoll Dragon
3 Shaddoll Fusion
2 Twin Twisters
3 Red Reboot
1 El Shaddoll Winda













[th][/th]
=================================
3rd Place, Player B: Thunder Dragon
Toggle All Spoilers














[th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
Main Deck :
3 Effect Veiler
3 Thunder Dragon
3 Maxx “C”
2 Batteryman Solar
3 Aloof Lupine
2 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
1 Thunder Dragonduo
3 Thunder Dragonmatrix
3 Thunder Dragonroar
3 Thunder Dragondark
2 Thunder Dragonhawk
3 D.D. Crow
1 Gold Sarcophagus
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Thunder Dragon Fusion
EXTRA DECK:
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
1 Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe
1 Relinquished Anima
1 Linkuriboh
1 Security Dragon
1 Knightmare Cerberus
1 Knightmare Phoenix
1 Some Summer Summoner
1 Wee Witch’s Apprentice
1 Knightmare Unicorn
1 Thunder Dragon Titan
1 Thunder Dragon Colossus
SIDE-DECK:
2 Artifact Lancea
3 Dinowrestler Pankratops
1 Thunder King, the Lightningstrike Kaiju
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
3 Red Reboot
2 Infinite Impermanence
2 Different Dimension Ground
1 Vanity’s Emptiness













[th][/th]
=================================
4th Place, Player A: Thunder Dragon
Toggle All Spoilers














[th]Spoiler[/th][th]SelectHide[/th]
Main Deck :
2 Effect Veiler
3 Maxx “C”
3 Aloof Lupine
3 Fantastical Dragon Phantazmay
2 Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
1 Thunder Dragonduo
3 Thunder Dragonmatrix
3 Thunder Dragonroar
3 Thunder Dragondark
3 Thunder Dragonhawk
3 Called by the Grave
1 Gold Sarcophagus
3 Upstart Goblin
3 Allure of Darkness
1 Thunder Dragon Fusion
3 Infinite Impermanence
EXTRA DECK:
1 Relinquished Anima
1 Linkuriboh
1 Security Dragon
1 Knightmare Phoenix
1 Some Summer Summoner
1 Crystron Needlefiber
1 Wee Witch’s Apprentice
1 Knightmare Unicorn
1 Black Luster Soldier, the Chaos Warrior
1 Borreload Dragon
2 Thunder Dragon Titan
3 Thunder Dragon Colossus
SIDE-DECK:
2 Artifact Lancea
1 Skull Meister
2 Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
2 Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
2 D.D. Crow
3 Twin Twisters
1 Harpie’s Feather Duster
2 Solemn Judgment













[th][/th]
=================================
4th Place, Player B: Thunder Dragon
Toggle All Spoilers
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
 
OCG Japan Decklists (03/18/2019)
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة 
صفحة 1 من اصل 1

صلاحيات هذا المنتدى:لاتستطيع الرد على المواضيع في هذا المنتدى
أكاديمية يوكاجو للمبارزة YuKaJo Duel Academy :: [المبـارزة & أدواتهـا] :: أخبـار الّلعبـة :: YGOrganization-
انتقل الى: